Diretoria
Daniel Cruz.png

DANIEL

RODRIGUES CRUZ
(PRESIDENTE)
Renato Coutinho.png

RENATO

COUTINNHO DE LIMA
(1º TESOUREIRO)
Evandro Costa.png

EVANDRO

ANTUNES COSTA
(VICE PRESIDENTE)
Robert da Encarnação.png

ROBERT

SOUZA DA ENCARNAÇÃO
(2º TESOUREIRO)
Mário_Lobato.png

MÁRIO ANTONIO

LOBATO DE PAIVA
(1º SECRETÁRIO)
Carla Zahlouth.png

CARLA

FERREIRA ZAHLOUTH
(1º DIRETORA SOCIAL)
Sérgio_Cardoso.png

SÉRGIO LEITE

CARDOSO FILHO
(2º SECRETÁRIO)
Mary Cohen.png

MARY

LÚCIA COHEN
(DIRETORA DE COMUNICAÇÃO)
Diretoria - Subseccional de Parauapebas
Andrey Xavier.png

ANDREY

BAPTISTA XAVIER
(PRESIDENTE)
Alexandra Neves.png

ALEXANDRA

DA COSTA NEVES
(VICE-PRESIDENTE)
Alexandro Ferreira.png

ALEXANDRO

FERREIRA DE ALENCAR
(SECRETÁRIO)
ddddddd.png

JULIANA SILVIA

SIQUEIRA VIANA
(TESOUREIRA)
Diretoria - Subseccional de Marabá
Robert Rodrigues.png

ROBERT ALISSON

RODRIGUES SILVA
(PRESIDENTE)
Daniella Schmidt.png

DANIELLA SCHMIDT

SILVEIRA MARQUES
(VICE-PRESIDENTE)
Leslie Fronchetti.png

LESLIE FERNANDA

FERNANDES FRONCHETTI
(SECRETÁRIA)
Rodrigo Ribeiro.png

RODRIGO

SANTOS RIBEIRO
(TESOUREIRO)
Conselho Deliberativo
Tadeu Gomes.png

TADEU ALVES

SENA GOMES
(CONSELHEIRO)
Tayane.png

TAYANNA

PEREIRA DELGADO
(CONSELHEIRA)
Glauber Pinheiro.png

GLAUBER

CAVALCANTE PINHEIRO
(CONSELHEIRO)
Antonio Bernardes.png

ANTONIO CARLOS

BERNADES FILHO
(CONSELHEIRO)
Haroldo Gaia.png

HAROLDO WILSON

GAIA PARÁ
(CONSELHEIRO)
João_Geraldo.png

JOÃO VICTOR

DIAS GERALDO
(CONSELHEIRO)
Liiz Ronaldo.png

LUIZ RONALDO

ALVES CUNHA
(CONSELHEIRO)
Rômulo_Oliveira.png

ROMULO

OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
(CONSELHEIRO)
Ana Portilho.png

ANA MARIA

PORTILHO FRANCO
(CONSELHEIRA)
Wesley Loureiro.png

WESLEY

LOUREIRO AMARAL
(CONSELHEIRO)
Ana Carla.png

ANA CARLA

CORDEIRO MINDELLO
(CONSELHEIRA)
Flávio_Gomes.png

FLÁVIO

GOMES RODRIGUES
(CONSELHEIRO)
Alfredo Casanova.png

ALFREDO AUGUSTO 

CASANOVA RIBEIRO
(CONSELHEIRO)
Abel Conceição.png

ABEL

EXPEDITO DA CONCEIÇÃO
(CONSELHEIRO)
João_Augusto.png

JOÃO AUGUSTO

DE JESUS CORRÊA
(CONSELHEIRO)
Silvia Mourão.png

SILVIA MARINA

RIBEIRO MOURÃO
(REPRESENTANTE ABRAT)
Paula Frassineti.png

PAULA

FRASSINETI MATTOS
(REPRESENTANTE ABRAT)
Ex Presidentes
  • Miguel Gonçalves Serra - 1979-1982

  • Itair Sá e Silva - 1982-1986

  • Deusdedith Freire Brasil - 1986-1989

  • José Raimundo Soares Montenegro - 1989-1991

  • Jaci Monteiro Colares - 1991-1992

  • Ophir Filgueiras Cavalcante Junior - 1992-1994

  • Antonio dos Reis Pereira - 1994-1998

  • Maria de Fatima Pinheiro de Oliveira - 1999-2001

  • Hermes Afonso Tupinambá Neto - 2001-2003

  • Silvia Marina Ribeiro de Miranda Mourão - 2003-2005

  • Antonio dos Reis Pereira - 2005 - 2007

  • Bernardino Lobato Greco - 2007-2011

  • José Maria dos Santos Vieira Junior - 2011-2013

  • José Claudio Ferreira dos Santos - 2013-2015

  • André Luiz Serrão Pinheiro - 2015 - 2017

  • Rubens Motta de Azevedo Moraes Junior - 2015 - 2017

  • Daniel Rodrigues Cruz - 2017-2019